Is Cheezy Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC CHIA SEED, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HIMALAYAN SALT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: COCONUT.

Check Cheezy Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheezy Crackers is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? Cheezy Crackers | Spoonful