Is CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, CHEESE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, LESS THAN 2% SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece


