Is CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MICROFILTERED MILK PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CHEESE CULTURES, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CHEEZY DOES IT, PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping