Is CHEF BOYARDEE, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SUGAR, MUSHROOMS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, PARSLEY FLAKES.
Check CHEF BOYARDEE, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF BOYARDEE, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


