Is Chef Bruc Aidells All Natural Chicken And Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Dried Apple. Contains 2% or less of the following: Salt, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Apple, Pineapple, Pear, and Peach), Spices, Celery Powder, Sea Salt. Stuffed in a natural pork casing.

Check Chef Bruc Aidells All Natural Chicken And Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepSnacking