Is Chef Bruce Aidells All Natural Savory Applewood Smoked Chicken Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT. GARLIC, SPICE, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check Chef Bruce Aidells All Natural Savory Applewood Smoked Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich