Is Chef Bruce Aidells Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage Breakfast Links Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Brown Sugar, Dried Apples, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Apple Juice Concentrate, Cultured Celery Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Spices.

Check Chef Bruce Aidells Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep