Is CHEF BURK, GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, WHITE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, HORSERADISH ROOT, WHITE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SPICES

Check CHEF BURK, GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Dipping