Is CHEF BURK, GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, WHITE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, HORSERADISH ROOT, WHITE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SPICES
Check CHEF BURK, GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF BURK, GOURMET COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Dipping


