Is Chef Clisso Sinful Shrimp Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (soybean oil, corn syrup, water, egg yolks, distilled and cider vinegar, salt, spice, calcium disodium EDTA used to protect quality), Heinz ketchup (tomato concentrate from red ripe tomatoes, distilled vinegar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, salt, onion powder, flavoring), sugar, soybean oil, spice, natural water, white vinegar, garlic, and selected onions spices. Contains Egg and Soy.
Check Chef Clisso Sinful Shrimp Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Clisso Sinful Shrimp Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef Clisso Sinful Shrimp Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


