Is Chef Cristy's Simply Pure Orange Twist Brownie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pure maple syrup, organic sunflower seeds, organic dates, organic coconut butter, organic cacao powder, organic cashews, organic orange extract, organic turmeric. Contains: Cashews, coconut oil.
Check Chef Cristy's Simply Pure Orange Twist Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Cristy's Simply Pure Orange Twist Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


