Is Chef Hak's Organic Olive Oil & Lemon Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Chef Hak's Organic Olive Oil & Lemon Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping