Is Chef Kamikazes Yum Yum Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise, Water, Sugar, Margarine, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Spices, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Xantham Gum.
Check Chef Kamikazes Yum Yum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Kamikazes Yum Yum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef Kamikazes Yum Yum Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


