Is Chef Kim's Asian Kitchen Seaweed Snacks, Sea Salt, 10 Gram (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Chef Kim's Asian Kitchen Seaweed Snacks, Sea Salt, 10 Gram (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef Kim's Asian Kitchen Seaweed Snacks, Sea Salt, 10 Gram (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping