Is Chef Luca Ciano Rosemary + Garlic + Balsamic Reduction + EVOO Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (6.9%), Garlic (4.6%), Rosemary (3.1%), Raw Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check Chef Luca Ciano Rosemary + Garlic + Balsamic Reduction + EVOO Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Luca Ciano Rosemary + Garlic + Balsamic Reduction + EVOO Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


