Is Chef Luca Ciano Sicilian Citrus + Evoo Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra virgin olive oil, lemon juice, orange juice, salt, fennel seeds, raw sugar, xanthan gum.

Check Chef Luca Ciano Sicilian Citrus + Evoo Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSaltySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping