Is Chef Luca Ciano White Balsamic + Figs Evoo Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White balsamic vinegar (49%), extra virgin olive oil, figs (5.6%), raw sugar.
Check Chef Luca Ciano White Balsamic + Figs Evoo Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Luca Ciano White Balsamic + Figs Evoo Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


