Is Chef Maxwell Irregular Sliced Pears In Natural Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Water, Pear Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Chef Maxwell Irregular Sliced Pears In Natural Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Maxwell Irregular Sliced Pears In Natural Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


