Is Chef Maxwell Irregular Sliced Pears In Natural Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, Pear Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Chef Maxwell Irregular Sliced Pears In Natural Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep