No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CHEF MERITO, GRANULATED GARLIC POWDER Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATE GRANULATED GARLIC, CORN OR SOY BEAN OIL, GARLIC OIL.

Check CHEF MERITO, GRANULATED GARLIC POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? CHEF MERITO, GRANULATED GARLIC POWDER | Spoonful