Is CHEF MERITO, MARINADE FOR ADOBADA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, GARLIC, CHILLIES, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUMATE, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CUMIN, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ONION, CLOVES, FD&C YELLOW 6, AND VINEGAR.

Check CHEF MERITO, MARINADE FOR ADOBADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep