Is Chef Merito, Turkey Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Msg (A Natural Flavor Enhancer Derived From Com Or Beets), Paprika, Onion Gr, Spices (Allspice, Annatto, Black Pepper, Cloves Cumin, And White Pepper)
Check Chef Merito, Turkey Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Merito, Turkey Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


