Is Chef Paul Blackened Redfish Magic Seasoning, 24-Ounce Canisters (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika And Dehydrated Onion
Check Chef Paul Blackened Redfish Magic Seasoning, 24-Ounce Canisters (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Paul Blackened Redfish Magic Seasoning, 24-Ounce Canisters (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef Paul Blackened Redfish Magic Seasoning, 24-Ounce Canisters (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Can, Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


