Is Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning - Shrimp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic.

Check Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning - Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef Paul Prudhomme's Magic Seasoning - Shrimp is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping