Is CHEF PAUL PRUDHOMME'S, MAGIC, SEVEN HERB SEASONING BLENDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, GROUND CHILES, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS (MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, TAMARIND OIL), PALM OIL, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check CHEF PAUL PRUDHOMME'S, MAGIC, SEVEN HERB SEASONING BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF PAUL PRUDHOMME'S, MAGIC, SEVEN HERB SEASONING BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


