Is Chef Pearl Chung Oyster Flavored Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Salt, Oyster Extract, Modified Starch, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative.

Check Chef Pearl Chung Oyster Flavored Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping