Is Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Cinnamon, Sugar
Check Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Cinnamon Sugar, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


