Is Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Jalapeno, 2 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Jalapeno Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Concentrated Rice Starch
Check Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Jalapeno, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Jalapeno, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Jalapeno, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


