Is Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 2 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Natural Hickory Flavor
Check Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


