Is Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Red Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rice Concentrate, Hickory Smoke Flavor
Check Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Chef Piggy Tail Microwave Pork Puffies Pork Rinds, Smokey BBQ, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


