Is Chef Robert Irvine's fit Crunch Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Deluxe Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Natural Cream Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose. Contains: Milk.
Check Chef Robert Irvine's fit Crunch Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Deluxe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Robert Irvine's fit Crunch Whey Protein Powder Chocolate Deluxe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
About this product
Supplement · Powder


