Is CHEF SAUCE, MANGO COCONUT HABANERO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, MANGO PUREE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICES, HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHEF SAUCE, MANGO COCONUT HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF SAUCE, MANGO COCONUT HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


