Is Chef Select Potato Gratin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Potato, Water, Whole Milk, Rapeseed Oil, 2.5% Crème Fraîche (milk), 2% Single Cream (milk), 1.5% Emmental Cheese (milk), Egg Yolk, Maize Starch, 1% Provolone Cheese (milk), Spices, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Thickener: Guar Gum. Contains Milk, Egg.
Check Chef Select Potato Gratin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef Select Potato Gratin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


