Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chef Shamy Gourmet Chef Shamy Honey Butter With Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), HONEY, MOLASSES, CINNAMON.

Check Chef Shamy Gourmet Chef Shamy Honey Butter With Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef Shamy Gourmet Chef Shamy Honey Butter With Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryHoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Chef Shamy Gourmet Chef Shamy Honey Butter With Cinnamon | Spoonful