Is CHEF SPECIAL SUSHI COMBO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, CRAB STICK, AVOCADO, CUCUMBER, JALAPENO, CREAM CHEESE, FRIED ONION, TEMPURA BATTER, HOT MAYO SAUCE, EEL SAUCE (INGREDIENTS MAY VARY) PICKLED GINGER, WASABI, SESAME SEEDS, SUSHI VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE, NORI (ROASTED SEAWEED), SUGAR, SALT, COLOR ADDED FD&C BLUE #1, YELLOW #5

Check CHEF SPECIAL SUSHI COMBO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking