Is Chef Woo Roasted Chicken Flavor Ramen, Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED ORGANIC UNBLEACHED FLOUR(WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, AUTOLYZED YEAST, TORULA YEAST, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES[ONION, GARLIC, CHIVES], HYDROLYZED SOY & CORN PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL), DRIED CARROT, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED PEAS, DRIED CORN, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SODA ASH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE

Check Chef Woo Roasted Chicken Flavor Ramen, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupOn The Go