Is Chefmaster Liqua-Gel Food Color, 10.5-Ounce, Lemon Yellow [labeling may vary] Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glycerine, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Carrageenan Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Fd&c Colors
Check Chefmaster Liqua-Gel Food Color, 10.5-Ounce, Lemon Yellow [labeling may vary] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chefmaster Liqua-Gel Food Color, 10.5-Ounce, Lemon Yellow [labeling may vary] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Amber Color Rich Taste, 12 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Golden Color Delicate Taste, 8 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Amber Color Rich Taste, 32 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
Where to buy
Chefmaster Liqua-Gel Food Color, 10.5-Ounce, Lemon Yellow [labeling may vary] is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


