Is CHEFMEL'S, GOURMET SALSA, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, LIME JUICE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES, GARLIC, SPICES. JALAPENOS, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check CHEFMEL'S, GOURMET SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEFMEL'S, GOURMET SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


