Is Chef's Choice Chantaboon Rice Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Water.
Check Chef's Choice Chantaboon Rice Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Choice Chantaboon Rice Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep


