Is Chef's Choice Organic Whole Black Pepper Grinder 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black Peppercorns, Nutrition Information (Average Quantity 0,5G), Energy: 6 Kj Protein: 0,1 G Fat: Less Than 0,1 G -Saturates: Less Than 0,1 G Carbohydrate: 0,2 G -Sugars: Less Than 0,1 G Sodium: Less Than 5 Mg

Check Chef's Choice Organic Whole Black Pepper Grinder 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef's Choice Organic Whole Black Pepper Grinder 100g is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep