Is Chef's Choice - Pure Vanilla Extract - Alcohol Free (100ml) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Bean Extractives, Natural Vanillin, Glycerin, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Water

Check Chef's Choice - Pure Vanilla Extract - Alcohol Free (100ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef's Choice - Pure Vanilla Extract - Alcohol Free (100ml) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep