Is Chef's Choice Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rambutan, Water, Sugar
Check Chef's Choice Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Choice Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef's Choice Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing


