Is CHEF'S CHOICE, RAMBUTAN WITH PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAMBUTAN (31%), PINEAPPLE (10%), WATER, SUGAR
Check CHEF'S CHOICE, RAMBUTAN WITH PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF'S CHOICE, RAMBUTAN WITH PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
MAPLE & CURED BACON SEASONED WITH MAPLE SYRUP, CURED BACON BAKED BEANS, MAPLE & CURED BACON
Healthy Choice Soup Chicken with Rice - 15 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


