Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbs (Coriander, Garlic, Lemongrass, Red Chilli, Shallot), Sugar 20%, Soya Bean Oil 12%, Salt 12%, Citric Acid 2%

Check Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g | Spoonful