Is Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herbs (Coriander, Garlic, Lemongrass, Red Chilli, Shallot), Sugar 20%, Soya Bean Oil 12%, Salt 12%, Citric Acid 2%
Check Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chefs Choice Tom Yum Paste 220g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


