Is Chef's Corner Cilantro Lime Boneless Skinless Chicken Thigh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Thigh And Cilantro Lime Marinade (water, Salt, Onion & Garlic Powder, Dry Vinegar, Orange Juice Powder, Spices [black Pepper, Oregano], Sugar, Dried Green Onion, Dried Lime Juice, Ground Chili, Cilantro Flakes, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Spice Extractive).

Check Chef's Corner Cilantro Lime Boneless Skinless Chicken Thigh against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep