Is Chef's Cupboard Cream Of Chicken Condensed Soup Egg Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Modified Food Starch, Wheat Flour, Chicken Meat (cooked Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate), Soybean Oil, Chicken Fat, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cream, Salt, Whey, Soy Protein Concentrate, Cooked Mechanically Separated Chicken Meat, Yeast Extract, Flavoring, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Beta Carotene (for Color). Contains: Milk, Wheat, Soy.
Check Chef's Cupboard Cream Of Chicken Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Cupboard Cream Of Chicken Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


