Is Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Soy Flour, Salt, Dextrose. Contains: Wheat And Soy.
Check Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking


