Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Soy Flour, Salt, Dextrose. Contains: Wheat And Soy.

Check Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSnacking
Peanut Free? Chef's Cupboard French Fried Onions | Spoonful