Is Chef's Cupboard Mashed Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes (potato Flakes, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate [preservative], Sodium Bisulfite [preservative], Citric Acid [preservative]).

Check Chef's Cupboard Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking